Former Commissioners

YM Belalur Rahman BPM

24 May 2018 to 08 April 2019

MD Anwar Hossain BPM(bar), PPM(bar)

09 April 2019 to 03 September 2020

Khandaker Lutful Kabir, BPM, PPM

29 September 2020 to 13 July 2022